|
|
Zelazny, Roger ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Zelazny, Roger Knight of Shadows U.S.A. William Morrow and Company 1989 0688087264 / 9780688087265 First Edition, First Printing Cloth Good to Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Blue boards and spine are mostly clean and faded. Spine and corners are bumped. Spine has silver lettering. Edges are dust soiled. 251 pgs. DJ is tanned, dust soiled and has usual shelf wear. Price is not clipped. Price:
59.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Zelazny, Roger Nine Princes in Amber USA Doubleday & Company, Inc 1970 First Edition Cloth Fair Fair Book Signed by Author(s) Ex-library has light markings on copyright page and Library of Congress label inside front board. Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Hinges are browning. Blue boards and spine are dust soiled and faded. Spine has silver lettering which is partially rubbed off. Spine and corners are bumped and scuffed. Spine is cocked. Edges are dust soiled. 188 pgs. DJ is scuffed, tanned, dust soiled, faded and price is not clipped. Price:
745.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Zelazny, Roger Prince of Chaos U.S.A. William Morrow and Company, Inc. 1991 0688087272 / 9780688087272 First Edition, First Printing Paper Covd. Bds. w/ 1/8 Cloth Good Good Book Signed by Author(s) Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. White boards and green spine are dust soiled and faded. Spine and corners are bumped. Spine has silver lettering. Top edge is dust soiled. 225 pgs. DJ is tanned, dust soiled and price is not clipped. Price:
90.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zelazny, Roger Sign of the Unicorn U.S.A. Doubleday & Co, Inc. 1975 038508515X / 9780385085151 First Edition Hardcover Smooth Fair Fair Book Signed by Author(s) Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Brown boards and spine are dust soiled and faded. Each board also has small piece that was torn off. Spine and corners are bumped. Spine has black lettering. Edges are dust soiled. 186 pgs. DJ is tanned, dust soiled and price is not clipped. Price:
90.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Zelazny, Roger The Courts of Chaos USA Doubleday & Company, Inc 1978 0385136854 / 9780385136853 First Edition Hardcover Smooth Good to Very Good Fair Book Signed by Author(s) Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Tan boards and blue spine are slightly dust soiled and faded. Spine has brown lettering. Spine and corners are bumped. Edges are dust soiled. 183 pgs. DJ is tanned, dust soiled, faded and price is not clipped. Price:
53.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Zelazny, Roger The Hand of Oberon USA Doubleday & Company, Inc 1976 0385085419 / 9780385085410 First Edition Hardcover Smooth Fair to Good Fair to Good Book Signed by Author(s) Ex-library has light markings and glue residue from card on FFEP. Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Yellow boards and spine are dust soiled and faded. Spine has brown lettering. Spine and corners are bumped. Spine is cocked. Edges are dust soiled. 181 pgs. DJ is tanned, dust soiled, faded and price is not clipped. Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zelazny, Roger Trumps of Doom USA Arbor House 1985 0877957185 / 9780877957188 First Edition, First Printing Cloth Good Good Book Signed by Author(s) Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Red boards and spine are slightly dust soiled and faded. Spine has white lettering. Spine and corners are bumped. Edges are dust soiled. 183 pgs. DJ is tanned, dust soiled, faded and price is not clipped. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zelazny, Roger on 77sunsetbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Aedenstclair.com Zelazny, Roger on Agreatbookshop.com Zelazny, Roger on Alongthewaybooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Areadershaven.com Zelazny, Roger on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Barharborbookshop.com Zelazny, Roger on Books.themadhouseartists.com Zelazny, Roger on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Zelazny, Roger on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Zelazny, Roger on Central-bookexchange.com Zelazny, Roger on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Dbworldwidebooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Deansbookstore.com Zelazny, Roger on Dinahsondstreet.com Zelazny, Roger on Dunawaybooks.com
| Zelazny, Roger on Eveningstarbooks.net Zelazny, Roger on Goddingsltd.co.uk Zelazny, Roger on Grandriverbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Hallofbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Lakesidebooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com Zelazny, Roger on Memorieslostandfound.biz Zelazny, Roger on Moodybooks.net Zelazny, Roger on Mrrichardsbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Naturecoastbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Neverwithoutabook.ca Zelazny, Roger on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Zelazny, Roger on Opcit.com Zelazny, Roger on Peerlessbookstore.com Zelazny, Roger on Pereysbooks.com.au Zelazny, Roger on Remembrancebooks.com.au
| Zelazny, Roger on Sackofbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Sales.acornbookshop.com Zelazny, Roger on Shop.abundatrade.com Zelazny, Roger on Skylarkerbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Store.bookswithapast.com Zelazny, Roger on Sunflowerbooksales.com Zelazny, Roger on Thewellreadbookstore.com Zelazny, Roger on Trillionbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Used.orcabooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Vagabondbookstore.com Zelazny, Roger on Wormhole.com.au Zelazny, Roger on Yare-books.co.uk Zelazny, Roger on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|