|
|
Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry Lucifer's Hammer USA Playboy Press 1977 0872234878 / 9780872234871 First Edition Cloth Good Good Hardcover Textblock is unmarked.Textblock edges are dust-soiled. Binding is tight. Orange boards with gilt lettering on black spine are clean and sharp. Dust jacket is not price-clipped. Jacket has shelf wear in the usual places Price:
71.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry Oath of Fealty USA Phantasia Press 1981 0932096123 / 9780932096128 First Edition Cloth Very Good Good w/ Slipcase Book Signed by Both Authors This is copy 433. Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Beige boards and spine are slightly dust soiled and faded. Front board and spine have gilt lettering. Spine and corners are bumped. Edges are clean. 328 pgs. DJ is clean, tanned, faded and price is not clipped. Slip case is dust soiled. Price:
31.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Niven, Larry;Pournelle, Jerry;Barnes, Steven The Legacy of Heorot U.S.A. Simon and Schuster 1987 0671640941 / 9780671640941 First Printing Paper Covd. Bds. w/ 1/8 Cloth Good to Very Good Good to Very Good Book Walser, Alexis Inscribed By Two Authors Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Red boards and blue spine are dust soiled and faded. Spine and corners are bumped. Spine has silver lettering. 367 pgs. DJ is tanned, slightly dust soiled and price is not clipped. DJ has nice illustration. Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Niven, Larry;Pournelle, Jerry The Mote in God's Eye U.S.A. Simon and Schuster 1974 0671218336 / 9780671218331 First Edition, First Printing Paper Covd. Bds. w/ 1/8 Cloth Fair to Good Good Book Inscribed By Both Authors Textblock is tanned but unmarked. Binding is tight. Blue boards and spine are dust soiled, stained and faded. Spine and corners are bumped. Spine has silver lettering. Edges are dust soiled. 537 pgs. DJ is tanned, slightly dust soiled and one corner is clipped but price is not clipped. Price:
650.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on 77sunsetbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Abnormalbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Agreatbookshop.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Alongthewaybooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Angiesbookattic.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Bookcastleonline.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Booksinbulgaria.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Browseawhilecowra.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Central-bookexchange.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Dbworldwidebooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Dinahsondstreet.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Dunawaybooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Gibsonbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Jamesgrahambookseller.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Juniperseedbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Kayleighbug.com
| Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Lakesidebooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Literaturopolis.net Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Manorfarmbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Manyhills.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Memorieslostandfound.biz Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Oddvolumebooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Opcit.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Rarebookcellar.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Remembrancebooks.com.au Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Rsgeerbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Sackofbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Scififantasybooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Second-chance-books.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Senecavalleybooks.com
| Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Shop.bookgarden2.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Showlettwestbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Skylarkerbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Store.bookswithapast.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Thebearbookcompany.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Thebooktree.co.uk Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Trentsbookshelf.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Unearthlybooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Vagabondbookstore.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Villagebooks.biz Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Vtsbooks.com Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Yare-books.co.uk Niven, Larry & Pournelle, Jerry on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|